СпециалистФ.И.О. специалистаПонедельник
23.04.2018
Вторник
24.04.2018
Среда
25.04.2018
Четверг
26.04.2018
Пятница
27.04.2018
Суббота
28.04.2018
Воскресенье
29.04.2018
аллергологЕршова Татьяна Михайловна16:00 - 20:00
аллергологКошовкина Татьяна Васильевна17:25 - 20:20
аллергологДенисов Андрей Александрович15:00 - 16:2013:30 - 14:3015:00 - 16:20
Врач ЛФККривчиков Евгений Александрович8:00 - 11:208:00 - 11:20
гастроэнтерологКошель Андрей Петрович18:00 - 19:4018:00 - 19:40
гастроэнтерологМитясова Светлана Григорьевна14:00 - 20:008:00 - 13:408:00 - 13:408:00 - 13:408:00 - 13:40
гастроэнтерологПетракова Валентина Степановна14:00 - 20:009:00 - 14:4014:00 - 20:009:00 - 14:409:00 - 12:40
гинекологБушуева Евгения Васильевна8:00 - 15:3014:00 - 19:308:00 - 15:3014:00 - 19:308:00 - 15:30
гинекологИспирян Сусанна Славиковна14:00 - 20:408:00 - 15:4014:00 - 20:408:00 - 14:4014:00 - 20:40
гинекологМурзина Елена Георгиевна8:25 - 12:3516:00 - 19:459:00 - 14:25
гинекологРодикова Евгения Викторовна8:15 - 13:4016:00 - 20:358:15 - 13:4016:00 - 20:358:15 - 13:408:30 - 15:35
гостиницаГостиница 5 8:00 - 8:008:00 - 8:008:00 - 8:00
дерматовенерологКиселёв Сергей Геннадьевич14:00 - 20:008:00 - 12:4014:00 - 20:0014:00 - 17:4014:00 - 20:00
дерматовенерологПрибыткова Ирина Океановна11:40 - 14:30
детский гастроэнтерологЯнкина Галина Николаевна15:00 - 20:30
детский кардиологКандинская Татьяна Яновна16:00 - 20:30
детский невропатологСацук Ирина Владимировна14:00 - 20:3014:00 - 20:3014:00 - 20:30
детский хирургОшкин Александр Александрович16:00 - 20:4016:00 - 20:409:00 - 13:40
детский хирургМельник Даниила Даниловна16:00 - 19:40
диетологСуворова Наталия Владимировна9:30 - 9:30
инструктор ЛФКПеревозчикова Яна Сергеевна17:00 - 19:3017:00 - 19:3017:00 - 19:30
инструктор ЛФКБубнова Оксана Васильевна8:30 - 15:308:30 - 15:308:30 - 15:308:30 - 15:308:30 - 15:30
инфекционистИльченко Светлана Васильевна8:00 - 15:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:3012:00 - 19:308:00 - 14:30
кардиологМамонова Татьяна Юрьевна17:00 - 20:0017:00 - 20:00
кардиологРепин Алексей Николаевич
логопедЖучкова Вера Михайловна18:00 - 19:30
маммологСивков Артем Юрьевич8:40 - 15:408:40 - 17:408:40 - 15:408:40 - 17:408:40 - 15:408:40 - 15:40
массажистЖелезняков Иван Юрьевич8:00 - 20:308:00 - 20:308:00 - 20:308:00 - 20:308:00 - 20:308:00 - 15:308:00 - 15:30
массажистДжимовa Ольга Глебовна10:00 - 11:3010:00 - 11:3010:00 - 11:3010:00 - 11:3010:00 - 11:30
невропатологБезлепкина Ольга Михайловна13:00 - 20:2014:00 - 20:208:00 - 14:408:00 - 13:208:00 - 14:40
невропатологМузеник Ирина Михайловна15:00 - 20:208:00 - 14:4015:00 - 20:20
невропатологШараевская Елена Андреевна8:00 - 12:308:00 - 14:30
нейрохирургГарганеев Андрей Борисович14:00 - 16:2014:00 - 16:20
онкологШатохина Ольга Викторовна11:00 - 12:3011:00 - 12:3011:00 - 12:3011:00 - 12:3011:00 - 11:30
оториноларингологКонон Тамара Александровна16:00 - 19:4518:00 - 19:4518:00 - 19:4515:00 - 17:4510:00 - 13:45
оториноларингологЛобаненко Марина Александровна8:00 - 15:408:00 - 15:408:00 - 15:408:00 - 15:408:00 - 15:40
офтальмологОсоткина Галина Юрьевна9:00 - 12:409:00 - 17:40
офтальмологЛожанова Валентина Викторовна9:00 - 12:409:00 - 13:40
офтальмологЖигальская Татьяна Александровна14:00 - 17:3015:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:308:00 - 12:30
педиатрБычкова Наталья Куртовна16:00 - 20:309:00 - 13:3016:00 - 20:308:00 - 14:30
педиатрГапоненко Наталия Владимировна8:00 - 14:309:00 - 14:3013:00 - 19:308:00 - 14:309:00 - 13:30
пластический хирургБайтингер Владимир Федорович19:00 - 20:30
психиатрВыгузов Александр Александрович14:00 - 17:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 11:30
психологВанёва Юлия Петровна13:30 - 15:30
пульмонологФисенко Анна Юрьевна16:00 - 20:3016:00 - 20:3016:00 - 20:30
пульмонологВолкова Людмила Ивановна13:00 - 14:20
ревматологГудкова Наталья Леонидовна8:00 - 13:008:00 - 14:00
сердечно-сосудистый хирургНовиков Денис Сергеевич8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00
стоматологСаковская Светлана Анатольевна9:00 - 13:00
терапевтМазурин Игорь Юрьевич8:00 - 13:2014:00 - 20:008:00 - 13:2014:00 - 20:008:00 - 13:209:00 - 12:40
терапевтГайдур Татьяна Ивановна8:00 - 13:308:00 - 13:008:00 - 12:30
терапевтЛипеева Людмила Васильевна14:00 - 20:308:00 - 13:308:00 - 14:30
терапевтФисенко Анна Юрьевна16:00 - 20:3016:00 - 20:3016:00 - 20:30
терапевтТайлашева Ирина Александровна14:00 - 20:308:00 - 13:3014:00 - 20:308:00 - 13:3014:00 - 20:30
травматологГарганеев Валерий Георгиевич8:00 - 12:408:00 - 14:408:00 - 12:408:00 - 14:408:00 - 12:40
травматологПекшев Аркадий Викторович13:00 - 19:4016:00 - 19:4013:00 - 19:4016:00 - 19:4013:00 - 19:40
травматологТитов Дмитрий Сергеевич9:00 - 11:40
ультразвукПросекина Наталия Михайловна17:00 - 18:30
ультразвукМихайлов Максим Михайлович8:00 - 16:408:00 - 14:408:00 - 16:408:00 - 14:408:00 - 16:408:00 - 14:40
ультразвукКоботаева Татьяна Михайловна8:00 - 14:4012:00 - 20:008:00 - 14:4012:00 - 20:008:00 - 14:40
ультразвукКренц Юрий Михайлович15:00 - 20:408:00 - 14:408:00 - 14:408:00 - 15:458:00 - 13:45
ультразвукЭмер Наталья Генриховна15:00 - 20:2015:00 - 20:2015:00 - 20:20
ультразвукПилипенко Ольга Анатольевна16:00 - 20:30
ультразвукМартынов Дмитрий Владимирович15:00 - 19:4015:00 - 17:40
ультразвукДерягина Елена Сергеевна18:00 - 20:3017:00 - 20:30
ультразвукПогоцкая Наталья Станиславовна8:00 - 14:3015:00 - 20:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:30
урологСеливанов Сергей Петрович8:00 - 9:408:00 - 9:408:00 - 9:408:00 - 9:408:00 - 9:40
урологКовалик Татьяна Александровна9:00 - 14:409:00 - 14:409:00 - 14:409:00 - 14:409:00 - 14:40
урологРайков Владислав Сергеевич17:00 - 19:4016:00 - 19:4016:00 - 19:408:00 - 12:40
физиотерапевтБольшанова Оксана Витальевна13:00 - 17:3013:00 - 17:3013:00 - 17:30
физиотерапевтСереброва Марина Анатольевна16:00 - 17:4016:00 - 17:40
хирургСивков Артем Юрьевич8:40 - 15:408:40 - 17:408:40 - 15:408:40 - 17:408:40 - 15:408:40 - 15:40
хирургГафтер Евгений Львович15:00 - 17:4015:00 - 17:40
хирургКуртсеитов Нариман Энверович18:00 - 20:4018:00 - 20:4016:00 - 17:40
хирургАбдульменова Наталья Шамильевна9:00 - 13:30
челюстно-лицевой хирургМитасов Валерий Яковлевич16:00 - 17:4016:00 - 17:40
челюстно-лицевой хирургШакиров Мухамеджан Негматович15:00 - 19:30
эндокринологБабич Елена Николаевна15:00 - 18:4015:00 - 18:40
эндокринологФилиппова Татьяна Александровна15:00 - 18:409:00 - 13:209:00 - 13:40
эндокринологСиволобова Татьяна Владимировна15:00 - 18:4015:00 - 18:40
эндокринологФилиппова Яна Владимировна16:00 - 19:4016:00 - 19:40
эндокринологЧучвага Юлия Александровна17:00 - 19:30
эндоскопистНовикова Ольга Геннадьевна8:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:30
эндоскопистМеньшиков Кирилл Юрьевич8:00 - 14:30