РАСПИСАНИЕ
Важно! Данное расписание носит ознакомительный характер и не отражает фактическую запись к врачу.
Специализация | ФИО | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COVID - 19 ПЦР | COVID - 19 ПЦР | 08:00 - 15:40 | 08:00 - 15:40 | 08:00 - 15:40 | 08:00 - 15:40 | 08:00 - 15:40 | ||
гастроэнтеролог | Митясова Светлана Григорьевна | 13:00 - 20:40 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | ||
гастроэнтеролог | Петракова Валентина Степановна | 14:40 - 20:20 | 09:00 - 15:00 | 14:40 - 20:20 | 09:00 - 15:00 | 09:00 - 15:00 |
||
гинеколог | Бушуева Евгения Васильевна | 08:00 - 15:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | ||
гинеколог | Испирян Сусанна Славиковна | 15:00 - 21:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 15:00 - 21:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 15:00 - 21:00 | 09:00 - 15:20 | |
гинеколог | Родикова Евгения Викторовна | 14:00 - 20:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 16:00 | |
дерматовенеролог | Киселёв Сергей Геннадьевич | 14:00 - 20:20 | 08:00 - 13:00 | 14:00 - 20:20 | 14:00 - 18:00 | 14:00 - 20:20 | ||
дерматовенеролог | Прибыткова Ирина Океановна | 14:00 - 16:00 | 09:00 - 16:00 | |||||
дерматовенеролог | Хардикова Светлана Анатольевна | 16:00 - 18:00 | ||||||
детский гастроэнтеролог | Янкина Галина Николаевна | 09:00 - 15:00 | ||||||
детский кардиолог | Кандинская Татьяна Яновна | 16:00 - 21:00 | ||||||
детский хирург | Дугинова Наталья Андреевна | 16:00 - 19:00 | ||||||
детский хирург | Ошкин Александр Александрович | 16:00 - 21:00 | 09:00 - 14:00 | |||||
инфекционист | Ильченко Светлана Васильевна | 08:00 - 14:00 | 12:00 - 18:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | ||
кардиолог | Максимова Лариса Георгиевна | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 09:00 - 15:00 | ||
кардиолог | Мамонова Татьяна Юрьевна | 17:00 - 20:30 | 17:00 - 20:30 | |||||
кардиолог | Репин Алексей Николаевич | 16:30 - 20:00 | ||||||
логопед | Жучкова Вера Михайловна | 17:00 - 19:00 | ||||||
невропатолог | Крупская Ольга Михайловна | 14:00 - 20:40 | 14:00 - 20:40 | 08:00 - 14:20 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | ||
невропатолог | Музеник Ирина Михайловна | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 15:00 - 20:30 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 15:00 - 20:30 | ||
невропатолог | Осипова Евгения Петровна | 08:00 - 13:00 | 08:00 - 13:00 | 15:00 - 20:00 | 16:00 - 21:00 | 08:00 - 16:00 | ||
невропатолог | Осипчук Оксана Анатольевна | 15:00 - 17:00 | 10:00 - 12:00 | |||||
онколог | Сивков Артем Юрьевич | 08:40 - 16:00 | 08:40 - 16:00 | 08:40 - 16:00 | 08:40 - 16:00 | 08:40 - 16:00 | 08:40 - 16:00 | |
онколог | Шатохина Ольга Викторовна | 08:00 - 12:00 | 08:00 - 10:00 | 08:00 - 12:00 | 08:00 - 10:00 | 08:00 - 12:00 | ||
оториноларинголог | Лобаненко Марина Александровна | 08:40 - 13:00 | 08:40 - 15:00 | |||||
оториноларинголог | Матулис Леонид Александрович | 14:00 - 18:00 | 14:00 - 18:00 | |||||
оториноларинголог | Петровская Евгения Сергеевна | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 13:00 - 19:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 09:00 - 14:00 | ||
офтальмолог | Цветков Алексей Александрович | 09:00 - 13:00 | 09:00 - 13:00 | |||||
офтальмолог | Шибанова Наталья Александровна | 13:30 - 18:00 | 08:30 - 12:00 | 13:30 - 18:00 | 08:30 - 12:00 | 08:30 - 12:00 | ||
педиатр | Бычкова Наталья Куртовна | 09:00 - 14:00 | 09:00 - 14:00 | 09:00 - 14:00 |
||||
педиатр | Королева Юлия Игоревна | 16:00 - 20:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 | ||
пластический хирург | Коробейникова Валерия Игоревна | 18:00 - 20:30 | 18:00 - 20:30 | |||||
пластический хирург | Митасов Валерий Яковлевич | 08:00 - 14:20 | 08:00 - 14:20 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 12:00 |
|||
психиатр | Миневич Александр Григорьевич | 15:00 - 19:00 | 15:00 - 19:00 | 15:00 - 19:00 | ||||
психиатр | Тарасова Алёна Владимировна | 15:00 - 19:00 | 15:00 - 19:00 | |||||
ревматолог | Гудкова Наталья Леонидовна | 08:00 - 13:00 | ||||||
стоматолог | Тюленина Оксана Александровна | 09:00 - 13:00 | 15:00 - 19:00 | |||||
терапевт | Кудяшова Надежда Валерьевна | 14:30 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 16:00 | |||||
терапевт | Малетина Елена Максимовна | 17:00 - 21:00 | 17:00 - 21:00 | 13:00 - 16:00 | ||||
терапевт | Парфенова Анна Андреевна | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | ||
терапевт | Трофимов Денис Олегович | 14:00 - 20:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 14:00 | 14:00 - 20:00 | 09:00 - 16:00 | ||
терапевт | Усынина Марина Николаевна | 15:00 - 20:00 | 15:00 - 20:00 | 15:00 - 20:00 | 15:00 - 20:00 | 15:00 - 20:00 | ||
травматолог | Гарганеев Валерий Георгиевич | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 12:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 12:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | ||
травматолог | Подгорнов Валерий Викторович | 12:00 - 16:00 | 12:00 - 16:00 | 08:00 - 13:00 | ||||
травматолог | Попов Владимир Петрович | 16:00 - 19:00 | 16:00 - 19:00 | 16:00 - 19:00 | ||||
ультразвук | Богомолова Алина Владимировна | 14:00 - 21:00 | 16:00 - 21:00 | 15:00 - 21:00 | 09:00 - 16:00 |
|||
ультразвук | Коботаева Татьяна Михайловна | 14:00 - 20:20 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 14:00 - 20:20 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 09:00 - 15:00 | ||
ультразвук | Мартынов Дмитрий Владимирович | 15:00 - 18:00 | ||||||
ультразвук | Михайлов Максим Михайлович | 08:00 - 17:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 17:00 | 08:00 - 16:00 | 08:00 - 17:00 | ||
ультразвук | Пак Юлия Дюнировна | 08:00 - 15:40 | ||||||
ультразвук | Пилипенко Ольга Анатольевна | 16:30 - 20:45 | ||||||
ультразвук | Погоцкая Наталья Станиславовна | 08:00 - 14:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 12:00 |
|||
ультразвук | Сокольников Константин Сергеевич | 17:00 - 21:00 | 17:00 - 21:00 | |||||
уролог | Ковалик Татьяна Александровна | 10:00 - 15:00 | 10:00 - 15:00 | 10:00 - 15:00 | 10:00 - 15:00 | 10:00 - 15:00 | ||
уролог | Селиванов Сергей Петрович | 08:00 - 10:00 | 08:00 - 10:00 | 08:00 - 10:00 | 08:00 - 10:00 | 08:00 - 10:00 | ||
физиотерапевт | Логвиненко Юлия Ивановна | 17:00 - 20:00 | 09:00 - 12:00 | 10:00 - 13:00 | 09:00 - 12:00 | |||
хирург | Куртсеитов Нариман Энверович | 18:00 - 21:00 | 16:00 - 18:00 | 18:00 - 21:00 | 16:00 - 18:00 | |||
хирург | Фролова Василиса Владимировна | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 | |
эндокринолог | Агаркова Наталия Юрьевна | 08:30 - 14:00 | 08:30 - 14:00 | 08:30 - 14:00 | 08:30 - 14:00 | |||
эндокринолог | Бабич Елена Николаевна | 15:00 - 19:00 | 09:00 - 13:00 | |||||
эндокринолог | Филиппова Татьяна Александровна | 15:00 - 19:00 | 09:00 - 14:00 | |||||
эндоскопист | Зырянов Юрий Николаевич | 08:00 - 13:00 | 08:00 - 13:00 | 08:00 - 13:00 | 08:00 - 13:00 | 08:00 - 15:00 |
||
эндоскопист | Меньшиков Кирилл Юрьевич | 08:00 - 15:00 | ||||||
эндоскопист | Русяева Ирина Сергеевна | 13:00 - 18:00 | 08:00 - 18:00 |